Ayrshire Site Engineering Limited, Ardrossan

Write review
updated on 24/01/2020

Official Data

Official Name
AYRSHIRE SITE ENGINEERING LIMITED
Reg. office address
9 GREENACRES, KA22 7PP, ARDROSSAN, North Ayrshire Scotland
Company Number
SC203974
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
19/02/2001 - MILLAR ENGINEERING LTD.
SIC Code
42110 - Construction of roads and motorways
42910 - Construction of water projects
42990 - Construction of other civil engineering projects not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
16 Feb 2000
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Civil Engineers
Services
Civil Engineering, Road Construction
Categories
Builders, Construction Companies
Ayrshire Site Engineering Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Ayrshire Site Engineering Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 46, KNOCKRIVOCH PLACE
    KA22 7PZ  Ardrossan
    01294 604061
  2. 17 Murray Avenue
    KA21 6DA  Saltcoats
  3. 38 Corrie Crescent
    KA21 6JL  Saltcoats
  4. 62, EGLINTON ROAD
    KA22 8NQ  Ardrossan
  5. 102 Glasgow St
    KA22 8EU  Ardrossan
    01294 466046
  6. Old Glasgow Rd
    KA13 7QJ  Kilwinning
    01294 557835
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies