Millennium Aerials Satellite & Telephone, Ardrossan

Write review
updated on 16/07/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
TuesdayTu
08:00 – 18:00
WednesdayWe
08:00 – 18:00
ThursdayTh
08:00 – 18:00
FridayFr
08:00 – 18:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
08:00 – 18:00
Closed.
Opens in  3 h 51 min.
3 h 51 min

Official Data

Official Name
MILLENNIUM GROUP TV SERVICES LTD
Reg. office address
36 CALEDONIA CRESCENT, KA22 8LW, ARDROSSAN, North Ayrshire
Company Number
SC406112
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
15/09/2016 - MILLENNIUM SOLAR ENERGY LIMITED
SIC Code
43999 - Other specialised construction activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
25 Aug 2011
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Business Services, Cable Company, Cable Television, Cable TV, Freesat, Sky TV, Satellite, TV Video Radio Hi Fi, Digital Aerials, TV on Wall
Services
Construction Management
Categories
Builders
Available payment methods
  • Cash
    Cash
  • Cheque
    Cheque
  • PayPal
    PayPal
Millennium Aerials Satellite & Telephone is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

Millennium Aerials Satellite & Telephone

4.44 from 5

Good

20 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for Millennium Aerials Satellite & Telephone!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 1 Harvey Street
    KA22 8NB  Ardrossan
    01294 603621
  2. 15 North Cr Rdd
    KA22 8LZ  Ardrossan
    01294 467423
  3. 68 Eglinton Road
    KA22 8NH  Ardrossan
    01294 466668
  4. 7 Central Avenue
    KA22 7DZ  Ardrossan
    01294 467920
  5. 6 HILL STREET
    KA22 8HE  Ardrossan
    01294 464733
  6. 69 Manse St
    KA21 5AA  Saltcoats
    01294 601999
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies