STUDIO BATHROOMS & KITCHENS LIMITED, Ardrossan

Official Data

Official Name
STUDIO BATHROOMS & KITCHENS LIMITED
Reg. office address
47 STANLEY ROAD, KA22 7DN, ARDROSSAN, north ayrshire
Company Number
SC494781
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
02/03/2016 - OWEN FISHER PLUMBING & HEATING LIMITED
SIC Code
43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
Date of Incorporation
12 Jan 2015
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Buy a Premium Entry